CBC3 Competitors Table

Find all your ARC RPGs and fantasy leagues discussed here. We're good at this stuff.

Moderator: Tournament Hosts

Post Reply
User avatar
attackfrog
Posts: 432
Joined: Wed Dec 31, 1969 7:00 pm
Contact:

CBC3 Competitors Table

Post by attackfrog » Fri Feb 15, 2019 4:56 pm

It's no visual guide (I'm pretty busy this semester) but this should make looking up robots a bit easier.


PlayerLightweightMiddleweightHeavyweightSuperheavyweight
YSMQTHLQYH
Team Design Flaw
(Entry Post)
Evil DestroyerI Suck At NamesSomething Something Cluster BotEquisde
The Monsterworks
The Monsterworks
(Entry Post)
The Blue MaxCarbonemysBlack DiamondI Dance Crabcore, Motherfucker!
Hiicantpk
Team 57
(Entry Post)
Tidal Wave 2Chronic JobberBass Drop IILifter 2: Electric Boogaloo
GuldenFlame
Team Loading
(Entry Post)
CarnivoreMarksmanPerdito---
Badnik96
Team Ignition
(Entry Post)
Shade FistNKCNecrobladePhantasmic Slammer
Shaba117
Team Stealth
(Entry Post)
The Thieving MagpieHarpyDeath MetalTriple 6
NoiseyGiraffe
Square Go Robotics
(Entry Post)
Killjoy 3Vortex 3HellfireShellshock
Hooray For Lexan
Team Instant Regret
(Entry Post)
TerpsichoraManglerfishCompound FractureStarfish Prime
British-Robotics
Team TBR
(Entry Post)
The Beast From The West IILethal Carriageway Mk3Pendulum IIDysprosinator
V900
End of the Line LLC
(Entry Post)
Piranha PlantSuper Youkai WarheadTHE TRASHMANHAN-D
Nighthawk87
Nighthawk Robotics
(Entry Post)
---JawsomeLong Arm of the Law---
Trihunter
Cool Story Brobotics
(Entry Post)
Twin TyphoonsJEVILPetaflareHartmann's Youkai Bot II
Wolf51-50
Alpha Robotics
(Entry Post)
Storm WormDiablo Genesis IIICoup de Grâce IVFenrir
Billy5545
Team Eagle Robotics
(Entry Post)
Stab RunnerAxe n' KillTerminating Cutter Gen IIIOverCleaver
Rocket
Team Worst Swordsman
(Entry Post)
HOBART 2: FEAR NAUGHTDRAGONFISTTABOR MARK 3: SOMEHOW THERE'S A THIRD ONEKEGATRON
The_Angry_Goat
Angry Goat Robotics
(Entry Post)
Cuddle Time!ScionChimeraDelorean Cowboy
NWOWWE
Team Blood Gulch
(Entry Post)
Phobos AnomalyHarbingerMeta RidleyFinal Boss
Tcrrr
(Entry Post)
Tiny torquePizza that eats youShadow Mk 5---
attackfrog
Aquatic Robotics
(Entry Post)
The GnasherPsychosis---Cruelty
GF93
Ice Cubed Robotics
(Entry Post)
AyameJackalDreadnought MK4Black Mamba
Mystic2000
Team Obscure
(Entry Post)
------Golden BlazeMaurdread
Mole55
North-West Sheds
(Entry Post)
Sleipnir---SpitfireTAT
That Kode Guy
Team Covenant
(Entry Post)
Eudial II---------
Sylandrophol
Team Foxtrot Uniform
(Entry Post)
Harrowdown HillNeophyte Redglare---Space Cadet
Madman
Tartarus Robotics Group
(Entry Post)
Blood Eagle------Santangelo
Last edited by attackfrog on Sat Feb 16, 2019 11:10 pm, edited 1 time in total.
Reason: Fixed some links that were broken
Image
ROBOT3 - The Terrible Toad Twins (FW) / Admiral (LW) / Whirlpool (MW) / Sideswipe (HW) || (Entry Post)
REDDIT - The Angry Urchin (HW) || (Entry Post)

Frogbot 2000: ROBOT2 Middleweight Champion!
Speed Bison: Ruination IV Superheavyweight 2nd Place

[attackfrog on Sketchfab] | [attackfrog on Tinkercad] | [Index of Visual Guides]

Post Reply